Close

Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

1st Division - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPtsRlly
Branthwaite12120020682206501
Kirkby Stephen11803174901741855
St Lukes125251571311571802
Kendal11605146118146871
Ambleside114161331311331317
Branthwaite A122199419494396
Strickland11101050214502624

2nd Division - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPtsRlly
Bowness111001200642001826
Branthwaite B1210021811071813170
Sedbergh11803165991654161
Heversham123361261621263900
St Lukes A124261231651231625
Branthwaite C122191121761121688
Strickland A12101177211773450

3rd Division - 2019/2020

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPtsRlly
Kendal A1290318999189414
Bowness A128131841041842661
Heversham A128131741141741373
Ingleton125071411471412157
Ambleside A115241311331311670
Heversham B12408125163125820
Bowness B11001140224401065

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: